- USA
- Florida
- Alachua County
- Discount Rental
Alachua County Vacation Rental Deals
Find Cheap Places to Stay Near Alachua County
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Guest Services
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Guest Services
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Alachua County Discount Rental on Orlando Vacation Rentals
Searching for a cheap rental in or near Alachua County? We have more than 1694 cheap homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Alachua County.
Orlando Vacation Rentals has a variety of cheap rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, cheap penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Alachua County. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Alachua County are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Alachua County Discount Rental
What are the top rated Cheap Hotels in Alachua County?
There are a lot of options in Alachua County. If you plan on staying in the Alachua County area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cheap Hotels in Alachua County:
- Convene With Nature With First Class Amenities! Create Memories! - Free Bike Use
- Private lakefront home w/large dock, pets welcome, Wi-Fi, kayaks, boat rental.
- Modern Comforts in a Vintage Home near U. F.
- Lovely Renovated 2BR Haile Village Townhouse: King Bed,Stocked Kitchen,WIFI,Deck
- Modern & Spacious, Fully Upgraded Home with Deck, Firepit, and BBQ Near UF
- Cheerful 2-BDRM/2.5 Bathroom Home Near DWTN & UF
- 🌟 Modern Comfort Awaits in Gainesville Condo 🌆🏡
- Beautiful Newly Remodeled Home on Lake Santa Fe
- 5BR UF Family Retreat with Private Pool, Pond, Game Room – Sleeps 10
- Country Cottage Alachua Gainesville High Springs Ginny Springs Go Gators!
What are the best pet-friendly hotels and cheap rentals in Alachua County?
We have many pet-friendly cheap hotels and rentals in the Alachua County. The top pet-friendly rentals in Alachua County are:
See all pet-friendly rentals in Alachua County on Orlando Vacationrentals
Do any of the cheap hotels or villas in Alachua County have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 1694 cheap hotels and rentals in Alachua County that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Alachua County.
What are some great cheap places to stay in Alachua County that have internet access?
Most of the cheap holiday rentals have an internet facility on Orlando Vacationrentals. . These are some popular places to stay in Alachua County that have internet access:
How many cheap hotels, resorts, or rentals are there with hot tubs are available for book in Alachua County?
There are more than 1694 cheap rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Alachua County.